OBS! läs sidan som datoranpassad i er telefon.
Grupp PF17 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 10:00 - 10:15 | Tingsryd united | - | Gransholms IF 2 | Moa |
1 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 10:00 - 10:15 | Räppe Goif | - | Åryds IK 1 | Billie |
2 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 10:20-10:35 | Gransholms IF 1 | - | Åryds IK 2 | Hannah |
2 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 10:20-10:35 | Gransholms IF 2 | - | Åryds IK 1 | Alde |
3 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 10:40-10:55 | Åryds IK 2 | - | Tingsryd united | Moa |
3 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 10:40-10:55 | Gransholms IF 1 | - | Räppe Goif | Billie |
4 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 11:00-11:15 | Räppe Goif | - | Gransholms IF 2 | Hannah |
4 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 11:00-11:15 | Åryds IK 1 | - | Tingsryd united | Alde |
5 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 11:20-11:35 | Åryds IK 1 | - | Gransholms IF 1 | Moa |
5 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 11:20-11:35 | Gransholms IF 2 | - | Åryds IK 2 | Billie |
6 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 11:40-11:55 | Räppe Goif | - | Åryds IK 2 | Hannah |
6 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 11:40-11:55 | Tingsryd united | - | Gransholms IF 1 | Alde |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Åryds IK 1 | Röd | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Åryds IK 2 | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Gransholms IF 1 | Grön | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Gransholms IF 2 | Grön | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Räppe Goif | Gul | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Tingsryd united | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp PF16 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 13:00-13:15 | Tingsryd united 2 | - | Räppe Goif 2 | Olle |
1 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 13:00-13:15 | Tingsryd united 1 | - | Åryds IK 1 | Viktor |
2 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 13:20-13:35 | Räppe Goif 1 | - | Åryds IK 2 | Viktor |
2 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 13:20-13:35 | Räppe Goif 2 | - | Åryds IK 1 | Elton |
3 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 13:40-13:55 | Åryds IK 2 | - | Tingsryd united 2 | Olle |
3 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 13:40-13:55 | Räppe Goif 1 | - | Tingsryd united 1 | Elton |
4 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 14:00-14:15 | Tingsryd united 1 | - | Räppe Goif 2 | Viktor |
4 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 14:00-14:15 | Åryds IK 1 | - | Tingsryd united 2 | Olle |
5 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 14:20-14:35 | Åryds IK 1 | - | Räppe Goif 1 | Olle |
5 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 14:20-14:35 | Räppe Goif 2 | - | Åryds IK 2 | Elton |
6 | Konstgräs Plan 1 | 14:40-14:55 | Tingsryd united 1 | - | Åryds IK 2 | Viktor |
6 | Konstgräs plan 2 | 14:40-14:55 | Tingsryd united 2 | - | Räppe Goif 1 | Elton |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Åryds IK 1 | Röd | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Åryds IK 2 | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Räppe Goif 1 | Gul | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Räppe Goif 2 | Gul | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Tingsryd united 1 | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Tingsryd united 2 | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp P15 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 3 | 09:00-09:18 | Åryds IK | - | Växjö BK Gul | Oliver |
1 | Gräs plan 4 | 09:00-09:18 | Växjö BK | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Tristan |
2 | Gräs plan 3 | 09:25-09:43 | Växjö BK | - | Furuby IF | Oliver |
2 | Gräs plan 4 | 09:25-09:43 | Växjö BK Gul | - | Ingelstad IK 1 | Tristan |
3 | Gräs plan 3 | 09:50-10:08 | Åryds IK | - | Furuby IF | Oliver |
3 | Gräs plan 4 | 09:50-10:08 | Ingelstad IK 1 | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Tristan |
4 | Gräs plan 3 | 10:20-10:38 | Växjö BK | - | Åryds IK | Oliver |
4 | Gräs plan 4 | 10:20-10:38 | Växjö BK Gul | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Tristan |
5 | Gräs plan 3 | 10:45-11:03 | Ingelstad IK 1 | - | Växjö BK | Oliver |
5 | Gräs plan 4 | 10:45-11:03 | Växjö BK Gul | - | Furuby IF | Tristan |
6 | Gräs plan 3 | 11:20-11:38 | Åryds IK | - | Ingelstad IK 1 | Oliver |
6 | Gräs plan 4 | 11:20-11:38 | Furuby IF | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Tristan |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Åryds IK | Röd | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Ingelstad IK 2 | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Växjö BK Gul | Gul | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Ingelstad IK 1 | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Växjö BK | Gul | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Furuby IF | Blå | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp F14 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 3 | 12:00-12:18 | Åryds IK | - | Hovshaga Vit | Oliver |
1 | Gräs plan 4 | 12:00-12:18 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Tingsryd United | Tristan |
2 | Gräs plan 3 | 12:25-12:43 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Emmaboda 2 | Oliver |
2 | Gräs plan 4 | 12:25-12:43 | Hovshaga Vit | - | Emmaboda 1 | Tristan |
3 | Gräs plan 3 | 12:50-13:08 | Åryds IK | - | Emmaboda 2 | Oliver |
3 | Gräs plan 4 | 12:50-13:08 | Emmaboda 1 | - | Tingsryd United | Tristan |
4 | Gräs plan 3 | 13:20-13:38 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Åryds IK | Oliver |
4 | Gräs plan 4 | 13:20-13:38 | Hovshaga Vit | - | Tingsryd United | Tristan |
5 | Gräs plan 3 | 13:45-14:03 | Emmaboda 1 | - | Hovshaga Blå | Oliver |
5 | Gräs plan 4 | 13:45-14:03 | Hovshaga Vit | - | Emmaboda 2 | Tristan |
6 | Gräs plan 3 | 14:20-14:38 | Åryds IK | - | Emmaboda 1 | Oliver |
6 | Gräs plan 4 | 14:20-14:38 | Emmaboda 2 | - | Tingsryd United | Tristan |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Åryds IK | Röd | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Tingsryd United | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Hovshaga Vit | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Emmaboda 1 | Gul | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Hovshaga Blå | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Emmaboda 2 | Gul | P | M | M | P | M | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp F13 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 6 | 12:00-12:18 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | Hovshaga Vit | Erik |
1 | Gräs plan 7 | 12:00-12:18 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Tingsryd United | Alma |
2 | Gräs plan 6 | 12:25-12:43 | Hovshaga Vit | - | V/D IF | William |
2 | Gräs plan 7 | 12:25-12:43 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Åryds IK | Alma |
3 | Gräs plan 6 | 12:50-13:08 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | Tingsryd United | William |
3 | Gräs plan 7 | 12:50-13:08 | Åryds IK | - | V/D IF | Alma |
4 | Gräs plan 6 | 13:20-13:38 | Hovshaga Vit | - | Tingsryd United | William |
4 | Gräs plan 7 | 13:20-13:38 | Hovshaga Blå | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Alma |
5 | Gräs plan 6 | 13:45-14:03 | V/D IF | - | Hovshaga Blå | William |
5 | Gräs plan 7 | 13:45-14:03 | Hovshaga Vit | - | Åryds IK | Alma |
6 | Gräs plan 6 | 14:20-14:38 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | V/D IF | William |
6 | Gräs plan 7 | 14:20-14:38 | Åryds IK | - | Tingsryd United | Alma |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Hovshaga Vit | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Åryds IK | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Hovshaga Blå | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
V/D IF | Grön | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Tingsryd United | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Hovmantorp Goif | Blå | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp P13 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 6 | 09:00-09:18 | V/D IF Vit | - | Vetlanda FF Vit | William |
1 | Gräs plan 7 | 09:00-09:18 | Vetlanda FF Grön | - | V/D IF Grön | Erik |
2 | Gräs plan 6 | 09:25-09:43 | Räppe Goif | - | Vetlanda FF Vit | William |
2 | Gräs plan 7 | 09:25-09:43 | Vetlanda FF Grön | - | Åryds IK | Erik |
3 | Gräs plan 6 | 09:50-10:08 | Åryds IK | - | V/D IF Vit | William |
3 | Gräs plan 7 | 09:50-10:08 | V/D IF Grön | - | Räppe Goif | Erik |
4 | Gräs plan 6 | 10:20-10:38 | Vetlanda FF Vit | - | V/D IF Grön | William |
4 | Gräs plan 7 | 10:20-10:38 | Vetlanda FF Grön | - | V/D IF Vit | Erik |
5 | Gräs plan 6 | 10:45-11:03 | Räppe Goif | - | Vetlanda FF Grön | William |
5 | Gräs plan 7 | 10:45-11:03 | Vetlanda Vit | - | Åryds IK | Erik |
6 | Gräs plan 6 | 11:20-11:38 | V/D IF Vit | - | Räppe Goif | William |
6 | Gräs plan 7 | 11:20-11:38 | Åryds IK | - | V/D IF Grön | Erik |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Hovshaga Vit | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Åryds IK | Röd | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Hovshaga Blå | Blå | M | M | P | M | M | P |
V/D IF | Grön | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Tingsryd United | Grön | M | P | M | M | P | M |
Hovmantorp Goif | Blå | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp F12 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 5 | 15:00-15:18 | Växjö DFF | - | Åryds IK | Alma |
2 | Gräs plan 5 | 15:25-15:43 | Åryds IK | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Alma |
3 | Gräs plan 5 | 15:50-16:08 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | Växjö DFF | Alma |
4 | Gräs plan 5 | 16:20-16:38 | Åryds IK | - | Växjö DFF | Alma |
5 | Gräs plan 5 | 16:45-17:03 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | Åryds IK | Alma |
6 | Gräs plan 5 | 17:20-17:38 | Växjö DFF | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Alma |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 |
Åryds IK | Röd | M | M | P | M | M | P |
Hovmantorp Goif | Blå | P | M | M | P | M | M |
Växjö DFF | Blå | M | P | M | M | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||
P= Paus |
Grupp P12 | ||||||
Omgång: | Plan: | Tid: | Hemmalag: | Bortalag: | Domare: | |
1 | Gräs plan 5 | 12:00-12:18 | V/D IF | - | Ingelstad IK 1 | Simon |
2 | Gräs plan 5 | 12:23-12:41 | Ingelstad IK 2 | - | Åryds IK | Simon |
3 | Gräs plan 5 | 12:46-13:04 | Ingelstad IK 1 | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Simon |
4 | Gräs plan 5 | 13:09-13:27 | Ingelstad IK 2 | - | V/D IF | Simon |
5 | Gräs plan 5 | 13:55-14:13 | Åryds IK | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Simon |
6 | Gräs plan 5 | 14:18-14:36 | Ingelstad IK 1 | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Simon |
7 | Gräs plan 5 | 14:41-14:59 | Åryds IK | - | V/D IF | Simon |
8 | Gräs plan 6 | 15:17-15:35 | Hovmantorp Goif | - | Ingelstad IK 2 | Simon |
9 | Gräs plan 6 | 15:40-15:58 | Ingelstad IK 1 | - | Åryds IK | Simon |
10 | Gräs plan 6 | 16:20-16:38 | V/D IF | - | Hovmantorp Goif | Simon |
Lag: | Färg: | Omg. 1 | Omg. 2 | Omg. 3 | Omg. 4 | Omg. 5 | Omg. 6 | Omg. 7 | Omg. 8 | Omg. 9 | Omg. 10 |
Ingelstad IK 1 | Röd | M | P | M | P | P | M | P | P | M | P |
Åryds IK | Röd | P | M | P | P | M | M | P | P | M | P |
Ingelstad IK 2 | Röd | P | M | P | M | P | P | M | M | P | P |
Hovmantorp Goif | Blå | P | P | M | P | M | P | P | M | P | M |
V/D IF | Grön | M | P | P | M | P | P | M | P | P | M |
M= Match | |||||||||||
P= Paus |